ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16045244
nr 1604 5244
Gunnar Johnsson
(1917-2007), Sverige
Gunnar Johnsson (1917-2007), Sweden. Komposition "Vinternatt". Signed, litograph in colors, 27x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition "Vinternatt". Signerad, färglitografi, 27x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x55 cm
Gunnar Johnsson, Swedish painter born 1917 in Malmö, dead 2007 in Stockholm.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 18:38:23
9/3 07:19:42
Gunnar Johnsson
Read more about Gunnar Johnsson